logo
  • Teléfono de Urgencias
    900 000 000
  • Para pedir cita
    900 000 000
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Psiquiatría06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Traumatología07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Endocrinología10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina del deporte10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina del deporte10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Traumatología12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Psiquiatría12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Fisioterapia13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Fisioterapia13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Ginecología13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Traumatología13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinología13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina del deporte13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina del deporte13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Endocrinología13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Odontología13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Psiquiatría13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Medicina del deporte14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina del deporte14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Fisioterapia15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Fisioterapia15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Fisioterapia16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Fisioterapia16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Psiquiatría16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatría16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina familiar06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Medicina familiar09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina familiar17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Ginecología13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Ginecología13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Psiquiatría06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Psiquiatría12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Psiquiatría13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Psiquiatría16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
Psiquiatría16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Traumatología12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Traumatología13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Medicina del deporte10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina del deporte10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Medicina del deporte13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina del deporte13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Medicina del deporte14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina del deporte14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Endocrinología10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Endocrinología13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
Endocrinología13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Odontología13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Odontología13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00
Pediatría16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Pediatría16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
Fisioterapia13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Fisioterapia13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Fisioterapia15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Fisioterapia15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Fisioterapia16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Fisioterapia16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday